your choice, your channel

ICTV Program Schedule (Sunday 9/29/14 – Thursday 10/2/14)

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
6:30 pm
Poutine on the Fritz
Episode 101
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Game Over
Episode 1601
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
NEW BROADCAST
Prim and Proper
Episode 101
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Ithapocalypse
Episode 101
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Fake Out
Episode 902
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
RE-AIR BROADCAST
7:00 pm
Newswatch 16
Episode 904
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
LIVE BROADCAST
To A Pulp
Episode 201
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Newswatch 16
Episode 905
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
LIVE BROADCAST
Ithapocalypse
Episode 102
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Newswatch 16
Episode 906
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
LIVE BROADCAST
7:30 pm
Entertainment 16
Episode 1602
7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
RE-AIR BROADCAST
To A Pulp
Episode 202
7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Prim and Proper
Episode 102
7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Entertainment 16
Episode 1603
7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
LIVE BROADCAST
Boys of 213
Episode 101
7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
8:00 pm
Sports Final
Episode 703
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
LIVE BROADCAST
Fake Out
Episode 902
8:00 pm - 8:30 pm
LIVE BROADCAST
Prim and Proper
Episode 103
8:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Ithapocalypse
Episode 103
8:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Boys of 213
Episode 102
8:00 pm - 8:30 pm
8:30 pm
The Gridiron Report
Episode 503
8:30 pm - 9:00 pm
RE-AIR BROADCAST
Freshmen
Episode 101
8:30 pm - 9:00 pm
History of High School
Episode 101
8:30 pm - 9:00 pm
Boys of 213
Episode 103
8:30 pm - 9:00 pm
9:00 pm
The Screening Room
Episode 801
9:00 pm - 9:30 pm
RE-AIR BROADCAST
Hold That Thought
Episode 1003
9:00 pm - 9:30 pm
LIVE BROADCAST
Hold That Thought
Episode 1003
9:00 pm - 9:30 pm
RE-AIR BROADCAST
History of High School
Episode 102
9:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Boys of 213
Episode 104
9:00 pm - 9:30 pm
9:30 pm
The Gridiron Report
Episode 503
9:30 pm - 10:00 pm
LIVE BROADCAST
Sports Final
Episode 703
9:30 pm - 10:30 pm
RE-AIR BROADCAST
Freshmen
Episode 102
9:30 pm - 10:00 pm
The Screening Room
Episode 802
9:30 pm - 10:00 pm
LIVE BROADCAST
Game Over
Episode 1601
9:30 pm - 10:00 pm
RE-AIR BROADCAST
10:00 pm
Newswatch 16
Episode 904
10:00 pm - 10:30 pm
RE-AIR BROADCAST
Newswatch 16
Episode 905
10:00 pm - 10:30 pm
RE-AIR BROADCAST
History of High School
Episode 103
10:00 pm - 10:30 pm
Newswatch 16
Episode 906
10:00 pm - 10:30 pm
RE-AIR BROADCAST
10:30 pm
Poutine on the Fritz
Episode 102
10:30 pm - 11:00 pm
To A Pulp
Episode 203
10:30 pm - 11:00 pm
Freshmen
Episode 103
10:30 pm - 11:00 pm
Leave The Light On With Dave
Episode 102
10:30 pm - 11:00 pm
After Hours with Alex Cammy
Episode 102
10:30 pm - 11:00 pm
LIVE BROADCAST

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
10:30 pm
After Hours with Alex Cammy
Episode 102
10:30 pm - 11:00 pm
LIVE BROADCAST

Thursday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
6:30 pm
Poutine on the Fritz
Episode 101
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Prim and Proper
Episode 101
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Ithapocalypse
Episode 101
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
7:00 pm
To A Pulp
Episode 201
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Ithapocalypse
Episode 102
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
7:30 pm
To A Pulp
Episode 202
7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Prim and Proper
Episode 102
7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Boys of 213
Episode 101
7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
8:00 pm
Prim and Proper
Episode 103
8:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Ithapocalypse
Episode 103
8:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Boys of 213
Episode 102
8:00 pm - 8:30 pm
8:30 pm
Freshmen
Episode 101
8:30 pm - 9:00 pm
History of High School
Episode 101
8:30 pm - 9:00 pm
Boys of 213
Episode 103
8:30 pm - 9:00 pm
9:00 pm
History of High School
Episode 102
9:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Boys of 213
Episode 104
9:00 pm - 9:30 pm
9:30 pm
Freshmen
Episode 102
9:30 pm - 10:00 pm
10:00 pm
History of High School
Episode 103
10:00 pm - 10:30 pm
10:30 pm
Poutine on the Fritz
Episode 102
10:30 pm - 11:00 pm
To A Pulp
Episode 203
10:30 pm - 11:00 pm
Freshmen
Episode 103
10:30 pm - 11:00 pm
Leave The Light On With Dave
Episode 102
10:30 pm - 11:00 pm

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
7:30 pm
Entertainment 16
Episode 1602
7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
RE-AIR BROADCAST
Entertainment 16
Episode 1603
7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
LIVE BROADCAST

Sunday

Wednesday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
6:30 pm
Fake Out
Episode 902
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
RE-AIR BROADCAST
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
Fake Out
Episode 902
8:00 pm - 8:30 pm
LIVE BROADCAST

Monday

Thursday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
6:30 pm
Game Over
Episode 1601
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
NEW BROADCAST
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
Game Over
Episode 1601
9:30 pm - 10:00 pm
RE-AIR BROADCAST

Monday

Thursday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 pm
Hold That Thought
Episode 1003
9:00 pm - 9:30 pm
LIVE BROADCAST
Hold That Thought
Episode 1003
9:00 pm - 9:30 pm
RE-AIR BROADCAST

Monday

Tuesday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
7:00 pm
Newswatch 16
Episode 904
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
LIVE BROADCAST
Newswatch 16
Episode 905
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
LIVE BROADCAST
Newswatch 16
Episode 906
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
LIVE BROADCAST
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
10:00 pm
Newswatch 16
Episode 904
10:00 pm - 10:30 pm
RE-AIR BROADCAST
Newswatch 16
Episode 905
10:00 pm - 10:30 pm
RE-AIR BROADCAST
Newswatch 16
Episode 906
10:00 pm - 10:30 pm
RE-AIR BROADCAST

Sunday

Tuesday

Thursday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
8:00 pm
Sports Final
Episode 703
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
LIVE BROADCAST
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
Sports Final
Episode 703
9:30 pm - 10:30 pm
RE-AIR BROADCAST
10:00 pm

Sunday

Monday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
8:30 pm
The Gridiron Report
Episode 503
8:30 pm - 9:00 pm
RE-AIR BROADCAST
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
The Gridiron Report
Episode 503
9:30 pm - 10:00 pm
LIVE BROADCAST

Sunday

Monday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 pm
The Screening Room
Episode 801
9:00 pm - 9:30 pm
RE-AIR BROADCAST
9:30 pm
The Screening Room
Episode 802
9:30 pm - 10:00 pm
LIVE BROADCAST

Sunday

Wednesday